Young Hunters 3′-3’3″ – 4 horses competed in first class
40.00 CH 238 Austin Karen S. Banister Karen S. Banister
26.00 RES 230 Soulshine Tarah Wolf Tarah Wolf
Junior Hunters 3’3″ – 6 horses competed in first class
36.00 CH 325 Conradical Jaden Olson Jaden Olson
34.00 RES 232 West Lane Myka Seger Myka Seger
Opportunity Walk / Trot – 5 horses competed in first class
36.00 CH 128 Rock Star Karen Cranham Melba Pahl
20.00 RES 125 Sir Topham Hat The Cottonwoods Ltd Haven Gumucio
Opportunity Walk/Trot/Canter – 6 horses competed in first class
36.00 CH 123 Toska Ainslee Gregg Lilly Cate Krier
22.50 RES 158 Tuck Everlasting Alexia Chrysochoos Melissa Acker
High Performance Working Hunter – 9 horses competed in first class
28.50 CH 261 Verity Mesa View Stables, Llc Amberlee Wentz
24.00 RES 104 Casido Molly Precourt Karen S. Banister
Performance Working Hunter 3’3″ – 23 horses competed in first class
34.00 CH 156 Hulla-Balou Renee Rainey-Howard Michael Dennehy
14.00 RES 149 Kabaltic Grace Mcreynolds Amberlee Wentz
3’3″ Amateur Owner Hunters 18 & Over – 7 horses competed in first class
42.00 CH 210 Crossroads Amanda Goldman Larson Amanda Goldman Larson
18.00 RES 154 Bailando Mary Dunahay Mary Dunahay
USHJA Hunter 3′ – 10 horses competed in first class
20.00 CH 326 Zarkan 3 Seas LLC Kelli Clevenger
18.00 RES 134 Margo Cassandra Ragsdale Kelli Clevenger
USHJA Hunter 2’6″ – 15 horses competed in first class
21.00 CH 136 Shareef Lilian Schaffer Kelli Clevenger
16.00 RES 311 Golden Opportunity Heather Chenault Karen S. Banister
USHJA Hunter 2’9″ – 17 horses competed in first class
22.00 CH 150 Finnegan Grace Mcreynolds Amberlee Wentz
21.00 RES 196 Guinness Beth Evans Laurie Jueneman
Children’s Hunters, 14 thru 17 – 6 horses competed in first class
42.00 CH 272 Golden Girl Olivia Stordahl Olivia Stordahl
20.50 RES 125 Sir Topham Hat The Cottonwoods Ltd Barrie Barto
Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 – 6 horses competed in first class
34.00 CH 161 Double Down Daphne Bytnar Michael Dennehy
28.00 RES 310 Willie Michael Kirby Marley Bajoras
Baby-Green Hunters – 6 horses competed in first class
34.00 CH 301 Lander Laura Love Lise Gregory
27.00 RES 340 Mermus Kandy Melissa Morton Andrea Van Meenen
Pre Adult Amateur Hunters – 8 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 288 Tesoro Marlena Carlson Marlena Carlson
28.00 RES 196 Guinness Beth Evans Laura Pennington
Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Hunters – 14 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 150 Finnegan Grace Mcreynolds Grace Mcreynolds
10.00 RES 272 Golden Girl Olivia Stordahl Olivia Stordahl
Short/Long Stirrup Hunters – 9 horses competed in first class
26.00 CH 336 Rollingwoods Q and A Elizabeth Simpson Elizabeth Simpson
16.00 RES 339 All Hands on Dex Melissa Morton Natalie Smith
.80M Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers – 5 horses competed in first class
29.00 CH 278 Independence Esther Coker Paige Mcwinney
15.00 RES 300 Monte Carlo Grace Nutting Grace Nutting
15.00 RES 277 Zico 13 Tammy Chipko Paige Mcwhinney
Green Rider Hunters – 5 horses competed in first class
34.00 CH 335 Aviator Laurie Jueneman Maggie Lawrence
13.00 RES 238 Austin Karen S. Banister Sadie Millett
13.00 RES 315 Nachtprinz Stefanie Pahlavan Stefanie Pahlavan
Rusty Stirrup Hunters – 4 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 311 Golden Opportunity Heather Chenault Heather Chenault
20.00 RES 126 The Beat Goes On Olivia Contillo Liza Kelly
20.00 RES 163 Learning To Fly Heather Chenault Heather Chenault
.90M Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers – 8 horses competed in first class
25.00 CH 337 Powder Day Lusa Olle Elizabeth Simpson
13.00 RES 102 Izolde Patryce Wiseman Patryce Wiseman
Short/Long Stirrup Equitation – 7 horses competed in first class
24.00 CH 339 All Hands on Dex Melissa Morton Natalie Smith
18.00 RES 336 Rollingwoods Q and A Elizabeth Simpson Elizabeth Simpson
Green rider equitation – 4 horses competed in first class
26.00 CH 335 Aviator Laurie Jueneman Maggie Lawrence
14.00 RES 260 Makala Theresia Flanagan Theresia Flanagan
Rusty Stirrup Equitation – 3 horses competed in first class
20.00 CH 311 Golden Opportunity Heather Chenault Karen S. Banister
12.00 RES 126 The Beat Goes On Olivia Contillo Liza Kelly
.80M Jumpers – 8 horses competed in first class
26.00 CH 293 Handsome Ramson Erin Contino Erin Contino
20.00 RES 110 Rumpleteazer DF Hannah Selleck Phillip Flynn
.90M Jumpers – 12 horses competed in first class
25.00 CH 146 Elrosso J Jenna Hanson Debbie Weigers
16.50 RES 166 Cadence Mia McLaughlin Mia McLaughlin
1.00M Jumpers – 11 horses competed in first class
23.50 CH 305 Qoala Lise Gregory Todd Gregory
19.00 RES 184 Geronimo Crooked Willow Farms Katharina Gebauer
1.10M Jumpers – 10 horses competed in first class
16.00 CH 227 WT Chevelle Molly Faunce Molly Faunce
15.50 RES 115 C’est Bon Equine Trading Company Charlie Carrel
1.15M Jumpers – 4 horses competed in first class
23.00 CH 303 Conifer Elizabeth Geise Elizabeth Geise
13.00 RES 357 Double Dutch Elizabeth Dykes Audrey Carlson
1.20M Jumpers – 10 horses competed in first class
17.00 CH 352 Akyra Fortuna Laurie Jueneman Laurie Jueneman
10.00 RES 113 Cassanova Bart Taylor Charlie Carrel
10.00 RES 106 LA Belle Soiree Molly Precourt Karen S. Banister
1.30M Jumpers – 4 horses competed in first class
210.00 CH 204 Catoctin Katherine Birnbaum John McConnell
90.00 RES 120 Utopik Louise Plank Charlie Carrel
90.00 RES 169 Cambodia Nancy Gooding Natascha Gates
Large Junior Hunters – 3 horses competed in first class
38.00 CH 214 Skyfall Nicole Davis Nicole Davis
34.00 RES 162 Case II Lauren Smith Lauren Smith
$10,000 Fall Welcome Classic -1.35M – 17 horses competed in first class
3000.00 CH 348 Mr. Big Stuff Amanda Tallman Amanda Tallman
2200.00 RES 306 Lomax Hassey Sport Horses Armando Hassey
$500 Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic – 12 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 337 Powder Day Lusa Olle Elizabeth Simpson
125.00 RES 305 Qoala Lise Gregory Ellie Poteat
$500 1.00M Classic – 7 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 184 Geronimo Crooked Willow Farms Jami Jensen
125.00 RES 206 Sanuk Antonie De Faria E Castro Antonie De Faria E Castro
$1000 1.20M Classic – 10 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 295 High Heels Graziella Martins Graziella Martins
250.00 RES 121 Polar Ice Phillip Flynn Phillip Flynn
$1,000 NAL Children’s Hunter Classic – 8 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 272 Golden Girl Olivia Stordahl Olivia Stordahl
220.00 RES 125 Sir Topham Hat The Cottonwoods Ltd Barrie Barto
$1,750 1.20M/1.30M Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic – 7 horses competed in first class
525.00 CH 250 ST John 10:9 Sydney Luzicka Sydney Luzicka
385.00 RES 285 Quikanno Drew Weber Drew Weber
$1,500 NAL Children’s/Adult Jumper Classic – 10 horses competed in first class
450.00 CH 357 Double Dutch Elizabeth Dykes Audrey Carlson
330.00 RES 205 Zalig mg Cynthia Moore-West Cynthia Moore-West
$2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby – 37 horses competed in first class
750.00 CH 154 Bailando Mary Dunahay Brianna Davis
550.00 RES 330 Abacus Margaret Hui Jennifer Rhodes
$1,000 NAL Adult Amateur Hunter Classic – 6 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 134 Margo Cassandra Ragsdale Cassandra Ragsdale
220.00 RES 161 Double Down Daphne Bytnar Daphne Bytnar
$1,500 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic – 11 horses competed in first class
450.00 CH 325 Conradical Jaden Olson Jaden Olson
330.00 RES 232 West Lane Myka Seger Myka Seger
$500 Pony Hunter Classic – 5 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 173 Gf Elliot Jordan Gibbs Jordan Gibbs
110.00 RES 356 Helicon Special Notice Molly Rinedollar Lucy Butler
Equitation, 15 thru 17 – 14 horses competed in first class
24.00 CH 233 Clintino Myka Seger Myka Seger
12.00 RES 133 Cincinatti Kelli Cruciotti Emery Volkert
Equitation, 18 and Over – 6 horses competed in first class
20.00 CH 322 Cash Man Surina Techarukpong Surina Techarukpong
16.00 RES 199 Bayview Red Barn Ventures LLC Austin Holland
Small Pony Hunters – 5 horses competed in first class
46.00 CH 170 Gf Aurelia Dominic Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
24.00 RES 173 Gf Elliot Jordan Gibbs Jordan Gibbs
Green Hunters 3′ – 4 horses competed in first class
40.00 CH 231 Snowbird Tarah Wolf Tarah Wolf
28.00 RES 228 Oh Man Kirbi Spanbauer Kirbi Spanbauer
Children’s Hunters, 13 & Under – 3 horses competed in first class
46.00 CH 229 Riveting Sarah Engel Taylor Mclelland
30.00 RES 108 Roosevelt Gianna Lanteri Gianna Lanteri
Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 – 6 horses competed in first class
50.00 CH 134 Margo Cassandra Ragsdale Cassandra Ragsdale
20.00 RES 228 Oh Man Kirbi Spanbauer Kirbi Spanbauer
Pre Children’s Hunters – 9 horses competed in first class
28.00 CH 269 Sacred Salvation Amanda Walsh Amanda Walsh
18.00 RES 361 Benevento Hanna Mankus Sophia Mankus
Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M – 14 horses competed in first class
25.00 CH 337 Powder Day Lusa Olle Elizabeth Simpson
12.00 RES 132 Maybelliene Serenity Farm Jennifer Wallen
Children’s Jumpers-1.10M – 7 horses competed in first class
29.00 CH 205 Zalig mg Cynthia Moore-West Cynthia Moore-West
11.00 RES 119 WT Charlotte Kristine Hardwick Kristine Hardwick
Equitation, 12 thru 14 – 5 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 171 Limitless Erin Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
13.00 RES 108 Roosevelt Gianna Lanteri Gianna Lanteri
0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply