Junior Hunters 3’3″ – 4 horses competed in first class
38.00 CH 668 Paradise Bay Portia Muenke Portia Muenke
36.00 RES 565 West Lane Myka Seger Myka Seger
Young Hunters 3′-3’3″ – 3 horses competed in first class
42.00 CH 600 Soulshine Kathryn Fleck Peisach Tarah Wolf
30.00 RES 601 Snowbird Tarah Wolf Tarah Wolf
Junior/Am Owner 3’6″ – 6 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 621 Crossroads Amanda Goldman Larson Amanda Goldman Larson
28.00 RES 541 Case II Lauren Smith Lauren Smith
Opportunity Walk / Trot – 2 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 539 Tuck Everlasting Alexia Chrysochoos Melissa Acker
32.00 CH 754 Helicon Fun N Games Violet Rheingold Violet Rheingold
Opportunity Walk/Trot/Canter – 5 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 539 Tuck Everlasting Alexia Chrysochoos Melissa Acker
21.00 RES 618 Riverwalk Kathy Montgomery Mary Baker
Performance Working Hunter 3’3″ – 19 horses competed in first class
36.00 CH 537 Hulla-Balou Renee Rainey-Howard Michael Dennehy
12.00 RES 635 Cacola Deborah Orent Mark Mead
12.00 RES 576 Maritime Lanie Walkenbach Gretchen Lof
3’3″ Amateur Owner Hunters 18 & Over – 4 horses competed in first class
38.00 CH 619 Rozario Sarah Kullman Sarah Kullman
36.00 RES 533 Bailando Mary Dunahay Mary Dunahay
USHJA Hunter 3′ – 5 horses competed in first class
40.00 CH 705 Snow Patrol Pam Aizad Allison Wicks
32.00 RES 529 Finnegan Grace Mcreynolds Amberlee Wentz
USHJA Hunter 2’6″ – 15 horses competed in first class
26.00 CH 519 Shareef Lilian Schaffer Kelli Clevenger
20.50 RES 562 Bellagio K Karen Tanner-Smith Laurie Jueneman
USHJA Hunter 2’9″ – 18 horses competed in first class
28.00 CH 719 Alvin Christina Green Christina Green
26.00 RES 630 Iconic Lauren Turco Andrea Van Meenen
Baby-Green Hunters – 8 horses competed in first class
38.00 CH 527 Enzo Sophie Chavanon Amberlee Wentz
33.00 RES 630 Iconic Lauren Turco Andrea Van Meenen
Pre Adult Amateur Hunters – 10 horses competed in first class
36.00 CH 613 Up In Smoke Dana Vollbracht Dana Vollbracht
20.50 RES 624 Verity Mesa View Stables, Llc Ann Hopfenbeck
Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Hunters – 12 horses competed in first class
13.00 CH 746 Love Story Jill Pelzel Eloise Clark
10.00 RES 591 Silver Lining Gentry Beresford Gentry Beresford
10.00 RES 613 Up In Smoke Dana Vollbracht Dana Vollbracht
.80M Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers – 3 horses competed in first class
25.00 CH 501 Izolde Patryce Wiseman Patryce Wiseman
16.00 RES 518 Especial Lilian Schaffer Lilian Schaffer
Short/Long Stirrup Hunters – 9 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 730 Rollingwoods Q and A Elizabeth Simpson Sara Simpson
26.50 RES 630 Iconic Lauren Turco Lauren Turco
.90M Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers – 9 horses competed in first class
19.00 CH 751 Petri Miranda Disney Julia Soechtig
15.00 RES 731 Powder Day Lusa Olle Lusa Olle
Green Rider Hunters – 4 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 530 Quintessence Madison Mitchell Madison Mitchell
14.00 RES 542 Golden Opportunity Heather Chenault Jaden Olson
Short/Long Stirrup Equitation – 8 horses competed in first class
16.00 CH 652 Wind ‘Em Up Berkley Crouse Berkley Crouse
14.00 RES 730 Rollingwoods Q and A Elizabeth Simpson Elizabeth Simpson
Green rider equitation – 2 horses competed in first class
22.00 CH 530 Quintessence Madison Mitchell Madison Mitchell
20.00 RES 695 Buck-A-Roo Ryan Wight Ryan Wight
.80M Jumpers – 4 horses competed in first class
23.00 CH 700 Grace Note Lisa Philpott Jennifer Rhodes
16.00 RES 734 Rasco Brenley Longston Andrea Russell
.90M Jumpers – 8 horses competed in first class
20.00 CH 523 Landfall Deb Makinney Kelli Clevenger
17.00 RES 734 Rasco Brenley Longston Andrea Russell
1.00M Jumpers – 10 horses competed in first class
22.00 CH 706 The Flying Tomato Barbara Wicks Allison Wicks
21.00 RES 660 Volamina Megan Graber Megan Graber
1.10M Jumpers – 5 horses competed in first class
20.00 CH 683 Waterloo II Jennifer Hodgson Jennifer Hodgson
15.00 RES 704 Margo Cassandra Ragsdale Kelli Clevenger
1.20M Jumpers – 10 horses competed in first class
16.00 CH 683 Waterloo II Jennifer Hodgson Jennifer Hodgson
15.00 RES 632 Elanita Paige Mcwhinney JJ Atkinson
1.30M Jumpers – 7 horses competed in first class
240.00 CH 577 Catoctin Katherine Birnbaum John McConnell
150.00 RES 611 Bucourlos Kathleen Geise Elizabeth Geise
1.20M Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers – 6 horses competed in first class
110.00 CH 560 Emerald Delux Katie Glass Katie Glass
100.00 RES 648 Manito Calissane Z Kc Sports Llc Cecily Coors
Adult Amateur Jumpers – 1.10M – 5 horses competed in first class
21.50 CH 559 Cosmo Hilary Peterson Hilary Peterson
20.00 RES 580 Zalig mg Cynthia Moore-West Cynthia Moore-West
$500 Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic – 18 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 731 Powder Day Lusa Olle Lusa Olle
125.00 RES 671 Olivia’s Tune Molly Madden Molly Madden
$25,000 Markel Insurance 1.40M Grand Prix – 9 horses competed in first class
4500.00 CH 672 Indoktro Kvan’t Kattenheye Palmer Divide Ranch Susan Griffis
3300.00 RES 753 Camerino Wells Bridge Farm Paul Rohrbach
$500 1.00M Classic – 11 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 706 The Flying Tomato Barbara Wicks Allison Wicks
125.00 RES 548 Penny Lane Nicole White Nicole White
$500 1.10M Classic – 4 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 597 WT Chevelle Molly Faunce Molly Faunce
125.00 RES 580 Zalig mg Cynthia Moore-West Cynthia Moore-West
$1000 1.20M Classic – 8 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 726 Southern Martini Danielle Guest Miranda Disney
250.00 RES 551 Quickly Kristin Buchanan Natascha Gates
$1,000 NAL Children’s Hunter Classic – 6 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 739 Sir Topham Hat The Cottonwoods Ltd Barrie Barto
220.00 RES 592 Sirius Black Anna Lawrence Anna Lawrence
$1,500 NAL Children’s/Adult Jumper Classic – 11 horses competed in first class
450.00 CH 643 Qaisera Laura Kaye Laura Kaye
330.00 RES 718 Contessa Katie Thomas Jenna Thomas
$1,000 NAL Adult Amateur Hunter Classic – 5 horses competed in first class
300.00 CH 572 Bayview Red Barn Ventures LLC Austin Holland
220.00 RES 598 Oh Man Kirbi Spanbauer Kirbi Spanbauer
$3500 USHJA National Hunter Derby – 34 horses competed in first class
1050.00 CH 624 Verity Mesa View Stables, Llc Amberlee Wentz
770.00 RES 686 Hip Hop Erj Racing Llc Brianna Davis
$2500 1.20M/1.30M Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic – 8 horses competed in first class
750.00 CH 673 Cwestoreto Palmer Divide Ranch Susan Griffis
550.00 RES 535 Charly 1498 Marley Bajoras Marley Bajoras
$500 Pony Hunter Classic – 5 horses competed in first class
150.00 CH 725 Party Time Jordan Gibbs Jordan Gibbs
110.00 RES 720 Gf Aurelia Dominic Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
$1,500 Junior/Amateur Owner 3’3″ Hunter Classic – 10 horses competed in first class
450.00 CH 619 Rozario Sarah Kullman Sarah Kullman
330.00 RES 565 West Lane Myka Seger Myka Seger
Equitation, 11 & Under – 3 horses competed in first class
26.00 CH 620 Stylewise Paige Walkenbach Paige Walkenbach
22.00 RES 652 Wind ‘Em Up Berkley Crouse Berkley Crouse
Equitation, 15 thru 17 – 18 horses competed in first class
16.00 CH 566 Clintino Myka Seger Myka Seger
14.00 RES 520 Cincinatti Kelli Cruciotti Emery Volkert
Equitation, 18 thru 35 – 5 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 581 For Jump Melissa Brant Alex Heimann
14.00 RES 696 Cash Man Surina Techarukpong Surina Techarukpong
Small Pony Hunters – 5 horses competed in first class
32.00 CH 722 Gf Elliot Jordan Gibbs Jordan Gibbs
30.00 RES 687 Helicon Special Notice Molly Rinedollar Lucy Butler
Green Hunters 3′ – 5 horses competed in first class
50.00 CH 614 Davidson Dana Vollbracht Amberlee Wentz
24.00 RES 601 Snowbird Tarah Wolf Tarah Wolf
Limit Equitation, 17 & Under – 4 horses competed in first class
30.00 CH 616 Socrates Allison Zimmerman Olivia Steinberg
18.00 RES 524 Estes Park Grace Mcreynolds Sarah Hallam
Children’s Hunters, 13 & Under – 7 horses competed in first class
36.50 CH 506 Roosevelt Gianna Lanteri Gianna Lanteri
26.50 RES 599 Riveting Sarah Engel Taylor Mclelland
Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 – 6 horses competed in first class
33.00 CH 628 D’Amour Hillary Jean Hillary Jean
26.50 RES 572 Bayview Red Barn Ventures LLC Austin Holland
Pre Children’s Hunters – 12 horses competed in first class
40.00 CH 641 Sacred Salvation Amanda Walsh Amanda Walsh
18.00 RES 757 The Beat Goes On Olivia Contillo Olivia Contillo
Low Children’s-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M – 10 horses competed in first class
16.00 CH 731 Powder Day Lusa Olle Lusa Olle
10.00 RES 671 Olivia’s Tune Molly Madden Molly Madden
10.00 RES 718 Contessa Katie Thomas Jenna Thomas
Children’s Jumpers-1.10M – 3 horses competed in first class
25.00 CH 718 Contessa Katie Thomas Jenna Thomas
15.00 RES 549 Don Vegas Marjorie Martin Hannah Gibbs
Equitation, 12 thru 14 – 10 horses competed in first class
22.00 CH 721 Limitless Erin Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
22.00 CH 668 Paradise Bay Portia Muenke Portia Muenke
8.00 RES 505 Charlie Betty Beran Carly Sweeney

 

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply